Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Raymond School District #14
Login
Open Records Request
District Information
Student Life
Calendar
Staff Directory
Contact Us
A
Brooke
Adamczyk
B
Caitlin
Bayer
Jacob
Birkholz
Special Education Teacher
Elaine
Born
4K Teacher
Rebecca
Brockman
Dean of Students
Nicole
Burke
School Administrative Assistant
C
Shelley
Caron
1st Grade Teacher
Melissa
Chadwell
5K Teacher
Julia
Childers
Special Education Para-Professional
Alexandria
Ciesieleski
District Administrative Assistant
Jacob
Cole
Band Teacher
D
Jenna
Dalzin
Sarah
Docter
Speech and Language Pathologist
E
Katie
Edie
Special Education Teacher
Danielle
Evans
Special Education Para-Professional
F
Katie
Feuling
3rd Grade Teacher
G
Leea
Glasheen
Middle School ELA/World Languages Teacher
Suzanne
Goodrich
5th Grade Teacher
H
Patti
Hoppus
District Bookkeeper
J
Neil
Jacobs
Social Sciences Teacher
Alyssa Lei
Jacobsen
Building Substitute
Keli
Johnson
5th Grade Teacher
K
Madison
Kempf
Occupational Therapist
Deborah
Klein
School Counselor
Jody
Koerber
Special Education Para-Professional
Tricia
Koessl
7th Grade/Middle School Math Teacher
Zoe
Koop
Deb
Kostrzewa
5K Teacher
Susan
Krivsky
Interventionist
L
Michael
Leach
Superintendent
Elizabeth
Luedtke
Special Education Teacher
M
Dana
Marty
Coordinator of Teaching and Learning
N
Erica
Nissila
School Nurse
Theresa
Nuck
Health Room Aide
O
Kelly
O'Hara
PE/Health Teacher
P
Jennifer
Pease
Special Education Para-Professional
Natalie
Perman
Special Education Para-Professional
R
Judy
Radovich
4th Grade Teacher
Zoe
Rodriguez
Technology Integrator/STEAM Teacher
S
Tammy
Scacco
Special Education Para-Professional
Stacy
Stock
7th and 8th Grade/ Middle School ELA Teacher
T
Tom
Tommerup
Special Education Para-Professional
V
Diane
Voge
2nd Grade Teacher
Lila
Voge
4K Wraparound Support
W
Donna
Wagner
Special Education Director/School Psychologist
Jenny
Waldron
4K Wraparound Supervisor
Allison
Walsh
Melissa
Weber
6th Grade/Middle School Math Teacher
Andy
Weis
8th Grade/Middle School Science Teacher
Robert
Welch
Maintenance Supervisor
Jennifer
Williams
Interventionist
Jamie
Wolff
PE Teacher/Athletics Director
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu